Skip to Content

Jaxton Wheeler

Jaxton Wheeler

Photo Courtesy Gods of Men
Rating:

Aka: Valentino (CM)
Hair color: Brown
Eye Color: Hazel
Weight: 200lbs (91kg)
Height: 5' 8" (173cm)
Birthday: 1987
Nationality / Heritage: American
Ethnicity: White
Website(s): twitter.com/JaxtonWheeler
www.jaxtonwheeler.com
 
Submit a Correction



Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes

Comments

Please Login or Create Free Account to Comment