Skip to Content

Jayson (SC)

Jayson (SC)

Photo Courtesy Sean Cody
Rating:

Aka: Tanner Whitlock
Hair color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Weight: 185lbs (84kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183cm)
Birthday: 1989
Ethnicity: White
Cock Size: 7.5" Cut
Biography:

"Men's bodybuilder and model. I love flexing and playing guitar on camera before I do dirty things to myself haha. I love to fuck everyday." -RandyBlue.com

Website(s): twitter.com/TannerWhitlock
 
Submit a Correction



Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes