Skip to Content

Jensen (CF)

Jensen (CF)

Photo Courtesy Corbin Fisher
Rating:

Aka: Gabe III (SC)
Hair color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Weight: 195lbs (88kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185cm)
Birthday: 1993
Ethnicity: White
Cock Size: 8" Cut
Biography:

Holy hot stud! Jensen (formerly Gabe III at Sean Cody) produced quite a few swoons around the house. It’s hard to miss the tall and built 6’1” jock, especially when he smiles and those cute dimples come out. One of those swoons came from our very own Kenny.

 
Submit a Correction



Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes