Skip to Content

Jett Jax

Jett Jax

Photo Courtesy College Dudes

Aka: Morgan (CF), Link Aaron, Jett Jaxx
Hair color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Weight: 160lbs (73kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175cm)
Birthday: 1990
Ethnicity: White
Cock Size: 8" Cut

Cute, dark-haired freshman Morgan jumps right into guy/guy action with CF Dean's Lister Kenny. The guys kiss. Kenny gets Morgan's shirt off to reveal his tight, lean body. -CorbinFisher

Submit a Correction

Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes