Skip to Content

Joey Moriarty

Joey Moriarty

Photo Courtesy College Dudes

Aka: Leo Serra
Hair color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Weight: 175lbs (79kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183cm)
Birthday: 1993
Ethnicity: White
Cock Size: 7.5" Uncut

Leo Serra is a sexy 19 year old college student who spends most of his time studying and working out. He wants to be a doctor, so he definitely has a lot on his mind. He admits, though, that especially in the locker r oom his thoughts turn to other things.

Submit a Correction

Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes