Skip to Content

Johnni Matthews

Johnni Matthews

Photo Courtesy College Dudes
Rating:

Aka: Jonni Matthews
Hair color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Weight: 135lbs (61kg)
Height: 5' 4" (163cm)
Birthday: 1988
Ethnicity: Hispanic
Cock Size: 7.5" Uncut
Biography:

Jonni Matthews is very outgoing and has no problem trying new things.

 
Submit a Correction



Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes