Skip to Content

Johnny Smash

Johnny Smash

Photo Courtesy Next Door Male
Rating:

Aka: Will III (CF)
Hair color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Weight: 155lbs (70kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178cm)
Birthday: 1988
Ethnicity: White
Cock Size: 9" Cut
Biography:

We've had skateboarders, football players, surfers and almost every kind of jock come through the doors at CF. But I'm not sure we've ever had a breakdancer before – especially not a sexy stud like Will!

 
Submit a Correction



Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes