Skip to Content

Jordan (CF)

Jordan (CF)

Photo Courtesy Corbin Fisher
Rating:

Aka: Chuck (CM)
Hair color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Weight: 180lbs (82kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185cm)
Birthday: 1988
Ethnicity: White
Cock Size: 7.5" Uncut
Biography:

Jordan is not only a personal trainer, but a nutritionist. As he tells us, it is about what you put in your body (pun intended!) that shapes it. And clearly it's working for him!

 
Submit a Correction



Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes