Skip to Content

Justin Malone

Justin Malone

Photo Courtesy Circle Jerk Boys
Rating:

Aka: Richie
Hair color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Weight: 160lbs (73kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178cm)
Birthday: 1987
Ethnicity: Hispanic
Cock Size: 7" Cut
Biography:

Justin Malone is a 22 year-old heart breaker with a face that could front a boy band – but the instrument he plays most often is his cock, which gets worked twice a day. -CircleJerkBoys

 
Submit a Correction