Skip to Content

Keaton (CF)

Keaton (CF)

Photo Courtesy Corbin Fisher
Rating:

Aka: Elijah Knight
Hair color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Weight: 210lbs (95kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178cm)
Birthday: 1994
Ethnicity: White
Cock Size: 7" Cut
Biography:

Keaton comes to Corbin Fisher to pound away at another type of sledgehammer- and he gets right to work! Keaton’s very active and his body reflects it. From pounding away with a sledgehammer his chest, arms and back are big and bulging- so much so that we can see his back muscles from his front! His ass and legs are big and well shaped, and he has no problem showing it all off.

Read more »
 
Submit a Correction



Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes