Skip to Content

Kellan (CF)

Kellan (CF)

Photo Courtesy Corbin Fisher

Aka: Cody Blackford
Hair color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Weight: 165lbs (75kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175cm)
Birthday: 1988
Ethnicity: White
Cock Size: 6.5" Cut

Aside from being tall, dark and handsome, Kellan has a great sense of humor and an infectious smile. He keeps his thick muscled body in shape by running or swimming if he can find a pool. Since he obviously likes water, I figured we'd start him out by sending him to the shower!

Submit a Correction

Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes