Skip to Content

Kevin Kandy

Kevin Kandy

Photo Courtesy FratBoy

Aka: Kevin Rolins
Hair color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Weight: 150lbs (68kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178cm)
Birthday: 1992
Ethnicity: White
Cock Size: 10" Uncut

Hey, I'm Kevin. Thanks for checking me out. I love filming all the hot scenes for you guys. I have more of a European vibe when it comes to sex. I was born in France, and love to travel. You can find me jet setting across the country, dancing in some production or filming here at Helix, of course. I can't fail to mention the "pink elephant in the room" which happens to be my 10" dick. I don't like to brag, but it is what it is. -FratBoy

Read more »
Submit a Correction

Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes