Skip to Content

Kory Houston

Kory Houston

Photo Courtesy College Dudes
Rating:

Aka: Marcus Ryan
Hair color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Weight: 145lbs (66kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170cm)
Birthday: 1992
Ethnicity: White
Cock Size: 7.5" Cut
Biography:

You can tell Kory Houston loves to please whoever he is with. He also has a wild side to him.

Website(s): twitter.com/KoryHoustonXXX
 
Submit a Correction



Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes