Skip to Content

Kovi LaCroix

Kovi LaCroix

Photo Courtesy Maskurbate
Rating:

Aka: Brad (Maskurbate)
Hair color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Weight: 185lbs (84kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180cm)
Birthday: 1993
Ethnicity: White
Cock Size: 8.5" Uncut
Biography:

Kovi LaCroix is a male performer in one of the city's gay strip clubs. This 5'11" tall guy weighs in at 185 lbs. and sports a hefty 8.5 inch uncut cock. This 22 year old stud is a real hockey fanatic. His nickname Kovi was in fact coined by his hockey buddies who named him in honour of Kovi's favorite player, Alex Kovalev. This Scorpio says he's straight, but that hasn't stopped him from charming more than one man on his path.

Read more »
 
Submit a Correction



Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes