Skip to Content

Leo Cooper

Leo Cooper

Rating:

Aka: Loe Cooper, Leon Cook, Salem Moore, Pavel Kravicka, Lee Cooper, Jack Samuelson, Milan Melichar, Mike Green, Ludvig Hofta
Birthplace: Prague, Czech Republic
Hair color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Weight: 151lbs (68kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185cm)
Birthday: 1987
Nationality / Heritage: Czech
Ethnicity: White
Cock Size: 6.5" Uncut
 
Submit a Correction



Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes