Skip to Content

Lewis (CF)

Lewis (CF)

Photo Courtesy Corbin Fisher

Aka: Tommy Reeves
Hair color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Weight: 178lbs (81kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180cm)
Birthday: 1990
Ethnicity: White
Cock Size: 7.5" Cut

It's a little tough to believe that hunky Lewis was a self-proclaimed “little computer nerd,” in high school. I guess lifting those heavy monitors and mice helped him bulk up into the stud he is today!

Submit a Correction

Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes