Skip to Content

Lukas Ridgeston

Lukas Ridgeston

Photo Courtesy Bel Ami Online
Rating:

Aka: Lucas Ridgeston
Hair color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Weight: 174lbs (79kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178cm)
Birthday: 1974
Ethnicity: White
Cock Size: 8" Uncut
Biography:

Lukas Ridgeston has been part o the BelAmi team right from the beginning, appearing in our earliest classics before starting work later as a cameraman and director. So close is the association of Lukas and BelAmi that when we first started releasing condom free movies, we created the line of 'Lukas Ridgeston' for this purpose. -Bel Ami

Read more »
 
Submit a Correction



Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes