Skip to Content

Luke Desmond

Luke Desmond

Photo Courtesy Hard Brit Lads

Aka: Luke D.
Hair color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Height: 5' 10" (178cm)
Birthday: 1992
Nationality / Heritage: British
Ethnicity: White
Cock Size: 8.5" Uncut

Luke Desmond is Hot! I shall say no more... apart from wow! What a beautiful guy he is, from head to toe this guy is faultless in appearance, has a perfect cocky attitude, and appears to be as straight as they come...

Submit a Correction

Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes