Skip to Content

Manning Carr

Manning Carr

Photo Courtesy Chaos Men
Rating:

Aka: David (SoStro)
Hair color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Weight: 165lbs (75kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178cm)
Birthday: 1987
Ethnicity: White
Cock Size: 7" Cut
Biography:

Manning Carr is a sexy Southern stud, with a good amount of hair and a great amount of charm.

 
Submit a Correction



Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes