Skip to Content

Marty Loket

Marty Loket

Photo Courtesy Hot Dads - Hot Lads

Aka: Ricky Shut
Hair color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Weight: 160lbs (73kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180cm)
Birthday: 1993
Ethnicity: White
Cock Size: 6.5" Uncut

Marty Loket is a young Czech lad who loves muscular Dads. He can take a pounding. In fact he loves to take a hard pounding from a muscle daddy. With dark hair and sexy brown eyes, Marty makes men cream.

Submit a Correction

Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes