Skip to Content

Matthew Keading

Matthew Keading

Photo Courtesy Helix Studios

Aka: Brady (Like-Em-Straight),
Weight: 125lbs (57kg)
Height: 5' 8" (173cm)
Birthday: 1993
Ethnicity: White
Cock Size: 7.5" Cut

Hi, I'm Matthew Keading. I've been called a bad boy but I think I'm just independent and I like to do my own thing. I'm proud to be a nerd and I love playing video games and reading graphic novels. Growing up I started to realize that I'm a very sensual person and I have a strong desire to share my body with others. I hope that comes across in my scenes. -Helix Studios

Read more »
Submit a Correction

Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes


Please Login or Create Free Account to Comment