Skip to Content

Matthew Rush

Matthew Rush

Rating:

Aka: Greg Grove
Hair color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Height: 6' 0" (183cm)
Birthday: 1972
Nationality / Heritage: Pennsylvania, USA
Ethnicity: Black
Cock Size: 9" Cut
 
Submit a Correction



Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes