Skip to Content

Mike Burbark

Mike Burbark

Photo Courtesy College Dudes
Rating:

Aka: Conrad (FM)
Hair color: Brown
Weight: 165lbs (75kg)
Height: 5' 8" (173cm)
Birthday: 1991
Ethnicity: White
Biography:

We met Mike Burbark through a mutual friend and were stunned when we first met because of his beautiful blue eyes. That and his hairy bod is a plus! -College Dudes

 
Submit a Correction



Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes