Skip to Content

Milan Neoral

Milan Neoral

Photo Courtesy William Higgins
Rating:

Aka: Sandro Filipi
Hair color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Weight: 195lbs (88kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185cm)
Birthday: 1988
Ethnicity: White
Cock Size: 6.5" Uncut
Biography:

Milan Neoral is aged 25 and lives in Prague. He is a student and enjoys sports, fitness and basketball. He is such a handsome guy and looks very good indeed as he poses for the camera.

 
Submit a Correction



Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes