Skip to Content

Milan Sharpe

Milan Sharpe

Photo Courtesy Bel Ami Online
Rating:

Aka: Mark Reeves, Milan Sharp
Hair color: Brown
Height: 6' 0" (183cm)
Birthday: 1991
Nationality / Heritage: Czech Republic
Ethnicity: White
Cock Size: 8.5" Uncut
 
Submit a Correction



Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes