Skip to Content

Mitchell York

Mitchell York

Photo Courtesy College Dudes
Rating:

Aka: Mitchell II (SC)
Hair color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Weight: 160lbs (73kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178cm)
Birthday: 1987
Ethnicity: White
Biography:

Mitchell and we started talking about six months ago, but with school, work, and his other committments it was difficult to find time. Finally we grabbed him on a free weekend. Lucky for us, because Mitchell is a real hottie!

 
Submit a Correction



Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes