Skip to Content

Nicholas Santos

Nicholas Santos

Photo Courtesy Eurocreme.com
Rating:

Aka: Nicolas Santos, Michal Santos, Rick Farmer, Roland Brinski
Hair color: Brown
Eye Color: Green
Weight: 155lbs (70kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180cm)
Birthday: 1988
Ethnicity: White
Cock Size: 7" Uncut
 
Submit a Correction



Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes