Skip to Content

Ondra Matej

Ondra Matej

Photo Courtesy William Higgins
Rating:

Aka: Luke Ward, Gregory Luck, Tommy Axis
Eye Color: Brown
Weight: 239lbs (108kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188cm)
Birthday: 1993
Nationality / Heritage: Ostrava
Ethnicity: White
Cock Size: 8" Uncut
 
Submit a Correction



Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes