Skip to Content

Otakar Bubek

Otakar Bubek

Photo Courtesy William Higgins
Rating:

Aka: Logan Hawk
Hair color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Weight: 176lbs (80kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185cm)
Birthday: 1994
Nationality / Heritage: Ostrava
Ethnicity: White
Cock Size: 7" Uncut
 
Submit a Correction



Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes