Skip to Content

Parker Brookes

Parker Brookes

Photo Courtesy Bait Buddies
Rating:

Aka: Parker Allen Brookes
Hair color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Weight: 170lbs (77kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185cm)
Birthday: 1988
Ethnicity: White
Cock Size: 8" Cut
Website(s): twitter.com/ParkerBrookes
 
Submit a Correction



Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes