Skip to Content

Patrick Hand

Patrick Hand

Photo Courtesy Corbin Fisher
Rating:

Aka: Chip (CM), Jack II (CF)
Hair color: Brown
Eye Color: Hazel
Weight: 160lbs (73kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175cm)
Birthday: 1992
Ethnicity: White
Cock Size: 6.5" Cut
 
Submit a Correction



Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes