Skip to Content

Patrick Tyson

Patrick Tyson

Photo Courtesy Cocksure Men
Rating:

Aka: Arny Donan, Patrick Roberts, Patrick Tyson, Patrik Prikryl
Hair color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Weight: 210lbs (95kg)
Height: 6' 3" (190cm)
Birthday: 1993
Ethnicity: White
Cock Size: 8" Uncut
 
Submit a Correction



Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes