Skip to Content

Paul Wagner

Paul Wagner

Photo Courtesy Sean Cody
Rating:

Aka: Barry (SeanCody)
Hair color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Weight: 200lbs (91kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180cm)
Birthday: 1983
Ethnicity: White
Biography:

Paul Wagner entered onto the gay porn scene using the alias Barry on SeanCody.com.

Website(s): twitter.com/Paulwagnerxxx

paulwagnerxxx.wordpress.com/
 
Submit a Correction



Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes

Comments

Please Login or Create Free Account to Comment