Skip to Content

Pavel Matous

Pavel Matous

Photo Courtesy Foot Friends
Rating:

Aka: Boy Toy, Dennis Reed, Jan Van Michael, Jeff Diloli, Janu, Jan Voight, Sven Capsson, Jos Elios, Janny Husek, Paul Rasscal
Birthplace: Prague, Czech Republic
Hair color: Blonde
Weight: 140lbs (64kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178cm)
Birthday: 1985
Nationality / Heritage: Czech
Ethnicity: White
Cock Size: 7" Uncut
Biography:

Pavel Matous is a porn star who appears in gay adult movies and gay pornographic magazines. He was apparently discovered by William Higgins (Wim Hof), but has also worked with several other adult video production companies in the Czech Republic and Switzerland.

 
Submit a Correction



Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes