Skip to Content

Riley Banks

Riley Banks

Photo Courtesy Corbin Fisher
Rating:

Aka: Riley (CF)
Hair color: Brown
Eye Color: Green
Weight: 165lbs (75kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178cm)
Birthday: 1992
Ethnicity: White
Cock Size: 6" Uncut
Biography:

Riley is a handsome young football player with a great smile and a sexy, easy-going manner. He likes to travel, and this is his first trip to Vegas. I'll have to make sure he has a good time so he wants to come back! -CorbinFisher

 
Submit a Correction



Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes