Skip to Content

Robert (CF)

Robert (CF)

Photo Courtesy Corbin Fisher

Aka: Chance (SW)
Hair color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Weight: 185lbs (84kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183cm)
Birthday: 1993
Ethnicity: White
Cock Size: 6.5" Cut

If Robert is the kind of business major they're pumping out these days, sign me up for a master's degree! -CorbinFisher

Submit a Correction

Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes