Skip to Content

Robin Few

Robin Few

Photo Courtesy Cocksure Men
Rating:

Aka: Robie Few, Bert Tomsen, Christian (gf), Greg Miller (dr), Jack (bf), Josef Krupka
Hair color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Weight: 165lbs (75kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175cm)
Birthday: 1990
Ethnicity: White
Cock Size: 7" Uncut
 
Submit a Correction



Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes