Skip to Content

Rod Peterson

Rod Peterson

Photo Courtesy Corbin Fisher
Rating:

Aka: Alec II (CF), Alec Hudson, Brannon (CM), Rod Pederson
Hair color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Weight: 170lbs (77kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175cm)
Birthday: 1991
Ethnicity: White
Cock Size: 7.5" Cut
Biography:

The instant Alec arrived at CF, he settled in and started getting along well with the other guys. He’s outgoing and friendly and had no problems at all just being one of the guys.

 
Submit a Correction



Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes