Skip to Content

Roman Heart

Roman Heart

Photo Courtesy Falcon Studios
Rating:

Aka: Linc Madison
Hair color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Weight: 180lbs (82kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178cm)
Birthday: 1986
Ethnicity: White
Tattoos: Celtic cross on back
Cock Size: 7.5" Cut
Website(s): twitter.com/ImRomanHeart

www.romanandbenjamin.com/
 
Submit a Correction



Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes