Skip to Content

Sean Summers (CD)

Sean Summers (CD)

Photo Courtesy College Dudes

Aka: Landon II (CF)
Hair color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Weight: 175lbs (79kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178cm)
Birthday: 1989
Ethnicity: White

We met Sean Summers and fell in love with him instantly. Sean is sexy, friendly, and a lot of fun to be around. Great guy with some hot stuff underneath his jeans! -College Dudes

Submit a Correction

Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes