Skip to Content

Shawn (SC)

Shawn (SC)

Photo Courtesy Sean Cody

Aka: Eric II (CF)
Hair color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Weight: 200lbs (91kg)
Height: 5' 8" (173cm)
Birthday: 1994
Ethnicity: White
Cock Size: 6.5" Cut

Shawn has a youthful face, but a buff and muscular body - it is not hard to see just how it is he finds himself getting laid so often.

Submit a Correction

Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes