Skip to Content

Sheldon (CF)

Sheldon (CF)

Photo Courtesy Corbin Fisher
Rating:

Aka: Rod Stone
Hair color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Weight: 190lbs (86kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175cm)
Birthday: 1991
Ethnicity: White
Cock Size: 7" Cut
Biography:

Sheldon loves getting his dick sucked, so there’s no better way to welcome him to CF than having him get a BJ right at the start! He actually doesn’t remember too much about his first BJ back when he was in high school, but I suspect he will most definitely remember this one.

Read more »
 
Submit a Correction



Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes