Skip to Content

Tate (CF)

Tate (CF)

Photo Courtesy Corbin Fisher

Aka: Tyler Nixon
Hair color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Weight: 145lbs (66kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170cm)
Birthday: 1987
Ethnicity: White
Cock Size: 6.5" Cut

Know when you go by the skatepark and there's that hot, shirtless guy skating around on his board, doing cool tricks? Wavy hair, naturally-defined body and a voice that makes you almost as weak in the knees as his shoulders and lean biceps? -CorbinFisher

Submit a Correction

Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes