Skip to Content

Tatum Parks

Tatum Parks

Photo Courtesy Chaos Men
Rating:

Aka: Tatum (CM)
Hair color: Bald
Weight: 180lbs (82kg)
Height: 5' 8" (173cm)
Birthday: 1985
Ethnicity: White
Cock Size: 7" Cut
Biography:

Tatum is way into fitness and diet, and he has the muscles to show for it. He actually said he has been slacking-off, and I showed him a picture of a model he may one day work with, and he looked like he was planning a new workout routine right then and there to get extra-ripped. I don't know if there is some Bi in him, but he sure got motivated. And as he is now, WOW, I love his body, his face, and that dick!

Read more »
 
Submit a Correction



Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes