Skip to Content

Tegan Zayne

Tegan Zayne

Photo Courtesy Raging Stallion
Rating:

Aka: Tegan (CM)
Hair color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Weight: 150lbs (68kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180cm)
Birthday: 1993
Ethnicity: Middle-Eastern
Cock Size: 7" Cut
Biography:

Tegan Zayne is half Syrian, gay, and has always wanted to do porn. In person, he is just that. Calm and deliberate. Takes his time before speaking, and never seems rushed. His solo is much the same.

 
Submit a Correction



Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes