Skip to Content

Thomas (CM)

Thomas (CM)

Photo Courtesy Corbin Fisher
Rating:

Aka: Kaleb (CF)
Hair color: Brown
Eye Color: Green
Weight: 190lbs (86kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180cm)
Birthday: 1988
Ethnicity: White
Cock Size: 8" Uncut
Biography:

Like Bradley showed early on, Kaleb has the potential to do quite well at CF. He's clearly an adventurous, fun-loving, horny guy.

 
Submit a Correction



Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes