Skip to Content

Tom Lowe

Tom Lowe

Photo Courtesy

Aka: Thomas Lowe
Hair color: Brown
Weight: 150lbs (68kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183cm)
Birthday: 1992
Ethnicity: White
Cock Size: 6.5" Cut

It's been almost a year and that was a good enough excuse for us to ask adorable young Tom Lowe to come back so we can see what's changed. For one thing, he's about an inch taller and though we thought he was super cute last time, we think he's even cuter now. And though those dimples make him look innocent, Tom is no choir boy. Drag racing on the street or having sex in the back of a bus are just some of his extracurricular activities. But that baby-face smile has gotten him out of trouble more than once.

Read more »
Submit a Correction

Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes