Skip to Content

Turk Mason

Turk Mason

Photo Courtesy Cruiser Boys
Rating:

Aka: Turk Melrose
Hair color: Brown
Eye Color: Hazel
Weight: 145lbs (66kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178cm)
Birthday: 1985
Ethnicity: White
Cock Size: 7" Cut
Biography:

Gay Adult Entertainer, also goes by the name Turk Melrose.

Website(s): twitter.com/TurkMason
www.modelmayhem.com/turkmason
 
Submit a Correction



Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes