Skip to Content

Ty Roderick

Ty Roderick

Photo Courtesy Cocky Boys
Rating:

Aka: Antonio Giovanni
Hair color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Weight: 185lbs (84kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178cm)
Birthday: 1987
Ethnicity: White
Website(s): twitter.com/XXXTyRoderick

www.xxxtyroderick.com
 
Submit a Correction



Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes

Comments

Please Login or Create Free Account to Comment