Skip to Content

Tyson (CM)

Tyson (CM)

Photo Courtesy Chaos Men

Aka: Jordan Vaughn
Hair color: Bald
Eye Color: Brown
Weight: 175lbs (79kg)
Height: 5' 4" (163cm)
Birthday: 1980
Ethnicity: White
Cock Size: 7" Cut

Not sure what stage names Tyson has used, but he clearly has a lot of experience doing video and cam work. He is 5'4" and all muscle. He has a nice 7 inch cock on him and great muscled bubble butt! He has transitioned nicely into hot daddy genre!

Submit a Correction

Appears in Galleries

View All Scenes